ПФЛ "А". Чемпионат России

Формат
Лига
Период регистрации
23.09.18 - 05.10.18
Старт турнира

08.10.18

Сыграно
80.83%
Турнирная Таблица
Турнирная Таблица
Информация О турнире
Статистика Игроков
Сборная Тура
Календарь игр
1 тур
08 окт. 2018, 22:00 Legion of Ugra S.C.
1:0
USSR Legends
08 окт. 2018, 22:00 VFC Versus
0:2
VFC REDS
08 окт. 2018, 22:00 CFС Bootleggers
0:0
FC CSKA Ural
08 окт. 2018, 22:30 Jamaica Pro
0:1
Ajax Pro
08 окт. 2018, 22:30 FC Tander
1:4
VFC OLD LEGION
08 окт. 2018, 22:30 Digital Sport
1:0
Independence
08 окт. 2018, 23:00 Dreamer eSports
2:0
Spirit of Victory
08 окт. 2018, 23:00 Jańaózen FC
0:2
FC Fight Club
2 тур
09 окт. 2018, 22:00 Ajax Pro
4:2
USSR Legends
09 окт. 2018, 22:00 VFC OLD LEGION
2:3
Dreamer eSports
09 окт. 2018, 22:00 Independence
2:2
Jańaózen FC
09 окт. 2018, 22:30 Legion of Ugra S.C.
0:3
Spirit of Victory
09 окт. 2018, 22:30 VFC Versus
2:2
FC Fight Club
09 окт. 2018, 22:30 Digital Sport
3:1
CFС Bootleggers
09 окт. 2018, 23:00 VFC REDS
3:0
Jamaica Pro
09 окт. 2018, 23:00 FC Tander
0:0
FC CSKA Ural
3 тур
10 окт. 2018, 22:00 USSR Legends
2:3
Spirit of Victory
10 окт. 2018, 22:00 Jamaica Pro
0:2
FC Fight Club
10 окт. 2018, 22:00 FC Tander
1:5
Digital Sport
10 окт. 2018, 22:30 Ajax Pro
0:3
VFC REDS
10 окт. 2018, 22:30 Dreamer eSports
1:1
FC CSKA Ural
10 окт. 2018, 22:30 CFС Bootleggers
1:3
Jańaózen FC
10 окт. 2018, 23:00 VFC OLD LEGION
3:1
Legion of Ugra S.C.
10 окт. 2018, 23:00 VFC Versus
6:1
Independence
4 тур
15 окт. 2018, 22:00 VFC REDS
2:0
USSR Legends
15 окт. 2018, 22:00 FC CSKA Ural
2:1
Legion of Ugra S.C.
15 окт. 2018, 22:00 CFС Bootleggers
1:4
VFC Versus
15 окт. 2018, 22:30 Spirit of Victory
1:1
VFC OLD LEGION
15 окт. 2018, 22:30 Independence
1:1
Jamaica Pro
15 окт. 2018, 22:30 Jańaózen FC
0:1
FC Tander
15 окт. 2018, 23:00 Ajax Pro
1:0
FC Fight Club
15 окт. 2018, 23:00 Dreamer eSports
3:4
Digital Sport
5 тур
16 окт. 2018, 22:00 USSR Legends
1:6
VFC OLD LEGION
16 окт. 2018, 22:00 Independence
2:1
Ajax Pro
16 окт. 2018, 22:00 Jańaózen FC
0:1
Dreamer eSports
16 окт. 2018, 22:30 FC Fight Club
1:2
VFC REDS
16 окт. 2018, 22:30 Legion of Ugra S.C.
0:1
Digital Sport
16 окт. 2018, 22:30 FC Tander
2:4
VFC Versus
16 окт. 2018, 23:00 FC CSKA Ural
2:2
Spirit of Victory
16 окт. 2018, 23:00 CFС Bootleggers
0:1
Jamaica Pro
6 тур
17 окт. 2018, 22:00 USSR Legends
1:1
FC Fight Club
17 окт. 2018, 22:00 Spirit of Victory
2:2
Digital Sport
17 окт. 2018, 22:00 Jamaica Pro
2:0
FC Tander
17 окт. 2018, 22:30 FC CSKA Ural
2:3
VFC OLD LEGION
17 окт. 2018, 22:30 Ajax Pro
3:0
CFС Bootleggers
17 окт. 2018, 22:30 VFC Versus
1:5
Dreamer eSports
17 окт. 2018, 23:00 Independence
2:2
VFC REDS
17 окт. 2018, 23:00 Legion of Ugra S.C.
0:1
Jańaózen FC
7 тур
22 окт. 2018, 22:00 FC CSKA Ural
1:1
USSR Legends
22 окт. 2018, 22:00 CFС Bootleggers
3:2
VFC REDS
Доступные туры