PFL. The Championship Of Russia#1

Format
league
Registration period
Sep 23, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018
The start of the tournament

Oct 8, 2018

They are going to play
100.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
08 Oct 2018, 22:00 SaiCH
0:3
VFC ASGARD
08 Oct 2018, 22:00 Ronin Warriors
0:1
VFC Alliance 3
08 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Walkers
1:1
VFC AD VINCERE
08 Oct 2018, 22:30 Project X
0:3
VFC Progress 2
08 Oct 2018, 22:30 MEDVED UNITED
1:0
Show Pro
08 Oct 2018, 22:30 Nova Eleven
1:1
VFC ARMATA
08 Oct 2018, 23:00 Bot
0:0
VFC Grozny
08 Oct 2018, 23:00 VFC Pushka
0:4
VFC Kingsman
2 round
09 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Progress 2
1:0
SaiCH
09 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Grozny
0:2
MEDVED UNITED
09 Oct 2018, 22:00 Nova Eleven
3:0
VFC Pushka
09 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC ASGARD
4:1
Bot
09 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Kingsman
4:0
Ronin Warriors
09 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC ARMATA
2:0
VFC AD VINCERE
09 Oct 2018, 23:00 Project X
2:3
VFC Alliance 3
09 Oct 2018, 23:00 Show Pro
0:3
VFC Walkers
3 round
10 Oct 2018, 22:00 Bot
4:0
SaiCH
10 Oct 2018, 22:00 Project X
0:3
VFC Kingsman
10 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC ARMATA
2:0
Show Pro
10 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Progress 2
2:0
VFC Alliance 3
10 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Walkers
0:1
VFC Grozny
10 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Pushka
2:2
VFC AD VINCERE
10 Oct 2018, 23:00 VFC ASGARD
0:3
MEDVED UNITED
10 Oct 2018, 23:00 Ronin Warriors
0:6
Nova Eleven
4 round
15 Oct 2018, 22:00 SaiCH
0:0
VFC Alliance 3
15 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Walkers
0:1
VFC ASGARD
15 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC AD VINCERE
2:2
Ronin Warriors
15 Oct 2018, 22:30 MEDVED UNITED
1:0
Bot
15 Oct 2018, 22:30 Project X
1:4
Nova Eleven
15 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Pushka
0:0
Show Pro
15 Oct 2018, 23:00 VFC Progress 2
2:1
VFC Kingsman
15 Oct 2018, 23:00 VFC Grozny
0:1
VFC ARMATA
5 round
16 Oct 2018, 22:00 SaiCH
0:2
MEDVED UNITED
16 Oct 2018, 22:00 Nova Eleven
2:1
VFC Progress 2
16 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Pushka
1:0
VFC Grozny
16 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Kingsman
2:0
VFC Alliance 3
16 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC ARMATA
1:2
VFC ASGARD
16 Oct 2018, 22:30 Ronin Warriors
1:2
Show Pro
16 Oct 2018, 23:00 Bot
1:3
VFC Walkers
16 Oct 2018, 23:00 Project X
0:3
VFC AD VINCERE
6 round
17 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Kingsman
0:1
SaiCH
17 Oct 2018, 22:00 Bot
0:2
VFC ARMATA
17 Oct 2018, 22:00 Project X
0:3
Show Pro
17 Oct 2018, 22:30 MEDVED UNITED
0:0
VFC Walkers
17 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC AD VINCERE
0:2
VFC Progress 2
17 Oct 2018, 22:30 VFC Grozny
2:1
Ronin Warriors
17 Oct 2018, 23:00 Nova Eleven
3:1
VFC Alliance 3
17 Oct 2018, 23:00 VFC ASGARD
3:0
VFC Pushka
7 round
22 Oct 2018, 22:00 SaiCH
3:0
VFC Walkers
22 Oct 2018, 22:00 VFC Alliance 3
1:3
VFC AD VINCERE
Tours are available