Russian Cup (season 3)

Format
cup
Registration period
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018
The start of the tournament

Nov 19, 2018

They are going to play
100.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1/32 - final
18:00, 19.11.18 Rebelde Way
2:3
VFC Krasnodar
18:00, 19.11.18 FC CSKA 2
0:3
VFC Lions
18:00, 19.11.18 Ajax Pro
0:3
Resistance CF
18:00, 19.11.18 Legion of Ugra S.C.
3:1
VFC Alliance 3
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC FIFAFORALL
1:4
The Rovers
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Progress 2
2:1
VFC iCLUB
18:00, 19.11.18 asssasassas
2:1
VFC ENERGY
18:00, 19.11.18 Jamaica Pro
0:3
VFC BloodBrothers
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC PTZ
0:1
Torch
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Panthers
0:1
VFC Progress
18:00, 19.11.18 Alter Ego
2:0
VFC AD VINCERE
18:00, 19.11.18 Tudors
0:2
Team Mirage
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Revelation
4:3
CFС Bootleggers
18:00, 19.11.18 Media Family Moscow
2:0
VFC SUNZHA
18:00, 19.11.18 Jańaózen FC
1:3
OLD SPAM
18:00, 19.11.18 Nova Eleven
3:2
AD Patres
18:00, 19.11.18 ComeBack Sports
3:0
Project X
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC REDS
3:2
VFC ATLANT
18:00, 19.11.18 Independence
2:0
FC FIFACenter
18:00, 19.11.18 ROAD TO GLORY
1:0
FC Diesel
18:00, 19.11.18 Atmosphere
0:2
Bars FC
18:00, 19.11.18 Che Guevara FC
3:0
Ronin Warriors
18:00, 19.11.18 Prometheus
1:2
VFC Pushka
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC FF 2
0:6
MEDVED UNITED
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Kingsman
4:1
USSR Legends
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC OLD LEGION
4:5
FC Fight Club
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC ARMATA
3:2
SaiCH
18:00, 19.11.18 SNG INTER
3:0
Level Pro 2
18:00, 19.11.18 THE LAST DRAGON
1:2
VFC Veras Nesvizh
18:00, 19.11.18 Under Control
0:3
Show Pro
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC ASGARD mini
1:3
Show Pro 2
18:00, 19.11.18 PFC Avangard
1:3
Spirit of Victory
1/16 - final
18:00, 26.11.18 Resistance CF
1:3
ROAD TO GLORY
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Kingsman
3:2
VFC Progress
18:00, 26.11.18 SNG INTER
2:1
Team Mirage
18:00, 26.11.18 asssasassas
2:4
VFC REDS
18:00, 26.11.18 MEDVED UNITED
4:3
Torch
18:00, 26.11.18 Spirit of Victory
2:3
Nova Eleven
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Progress 2
3:2
VFC Pushka
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Veras Nesvizh
1:2
VFC Revelation
18:00, 26.11.18 The Rovers
2:4
Che Guevara FC
18:00, 26.11.18 FC Fight Club
3:2
VFC BloodBrothers
18:00, 26.11.18 Show Pro
4:0
Media Family Moscow
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Lions
1:4
ComeBack Sports
18:00, 26.11.18 Legion of Ugra S.C.
0:3
Bars FC
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC ARMATA
2:4
Alter Ego
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Krasnodar
1:0
Independence
18:00, 26.11.18 Show Pro 2
0:3
OLD SPAM
1/8 - final
18:00, 27.11.18 ComeBack Sports
4:1
SNG INTER
18:00, 27.11.18 VFC Krasnodar
1:2
ROAD TO GLORY