The Cup Of Russia

Format
cup
Registration period
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018
The start of the tournament

Nov 19, 2018

They are going to play
100.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1/32 - final
18:00, 19.11.18 Legion of Ugra S.C.
3:1
VFC Alliance 3
18:00, 19.11.18 AtmoSphere
0:2
Dreamer eSports
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Progress 2
2:1
VFC iCLUB
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Lions
1:2
VFC Pushka
18:00, 19.11.18 TRUE STORY TLD
2:3
Creative FС
18:00, 19.11.18 Independence
2:0
FC FIFACenter
18:00, 19.11.18 Ajax Pro
0:3
Resistance CF
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Rubezh
1:0
Konami
18:00, 19.11.18 GOOD TEAM
1:4
Literate FC
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Zenit
3:0
Ronin Warriors
18:00, 19.11.18 asssasassas
2:1
VFC ENERGY
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC REDS
3:2
FC ALISA
18:00, 19.11.18 FC CSKA Ural
0:3
VFC Walkers
18:00, 19.11.18 ComeBack Sports
3:0
Project X
18:00, 19.11.18 SNG INTER
3:0
MegMos
18:00, 19.11.18 FC Tander
0:2
Team Mirage
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC OLIMP
0:3
Digital Sport
18:00, 19.11.18 EMPIRE CF
2:0
VFC Grozny
18:00, 19.11.18 PFC Avangard
1:3
Spirit of Victory
18:00, 19.11.18 Nova Eleven
3:2
AD Patres
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC ARMATA
3:2
SaiCH
18:00, 19.11.18 FC Crocs
2:0
VFC AD VINCERE
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Versus
1:2
VFC ALLIANCE 2
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC SberTech
4:3
CFС Bootleggers
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC ASGARD
1:3
Show Pro
18:00, 19.11.18 Jańaózen FC
1:3
SPAM
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC Kingsman
4:1
USSR Legends
18:00, 19.11.18 Bot
0:1
VFC Progress
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC OLD LEGION
4:5
FC Fight Club
18:00, 19.11.18 Jamaica Pro
0:3
VFC Alliance
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC FF
0:6
MEDVED UNITED
18:00, 19.11.18 VFC PTZ
0:1
Torch
1/16 - final
18:00, 26.11.18 Legion of Ugra S.C.
0:3
Dreamer eSports
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Progress 2
3:2
VFC Pushka
18:00, 26.11.18 Creative FС
1:0
Independence
18:00, 26.11.18 Resistance CF
1:3
VFC Rubezh
18:00, 26.11.18 Literate FC
2:4
VFC Zenit
18:00, 26.11.18 asssasassas
2:4
VFC REDS
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Walkers
1:4
ComeBack Sports
18:00, 26.11.18 SNG INTER
2:1
Team Mirage
18:00, 26.11.18 Digital Sport
4:0
EMPIRE CF
18:00, 26.11.18 Spirit of Victory
2:3
Nova Eleven
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC ARMATA
2:4
FC Crocs
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC ALLIANCE 2
1:2
VFC SberTech
18:00, 26.11.18 Show Pro
0:3
SPAM
18:00, 26.11.18 VFC Kingsman
3:2
VFC Progress
18:00, 26.11.18 FC Fight Club
3:2
VFC Alliance
18:00, 26.11.18 MEDVED UNITED
4:3
Torch
1/8 - final
18:00, 27.11.18 Dreamer eSports
3:1
VFC Progress 2
18:00, 27.11.18 Creative FС
1:2
VFC Rubezh