Russian Premier League

Format
league
Registration period
Jan 23, 2019 - Feb 1, 2019
The start of the tournament

Feb 5, 2019

They are going to play
100.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
05 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC OLIMP
1:0
FC ALISA
05 Feb 2019, 22:00 FC Crocs
4:1
SPAM
05 Feb 2019, 22:00 EMPIRE CF
1:2
GOOD TEAM
05 Feb 2019, 22:30 ComeBack Sports
1:1
Creative FС
05 Feb 2019, 22:30 AtmoSphere
2:0
MegMos
05 Feb 2019, 22:30 Resistance CF
2:1
VFC SberTech
05 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC PTZ
3:4
Team Mirage
05 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC Zenit
4:4
VFC Alliance
05 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC Rubezh
3:0
SNG INTER
2 round
06 Feb 2019, 22:00 Creative FС
1:2
VFC OLIMP
06 Feb 2019, 22:00 Team Mirage
0:2
AtmoSphere
06 Feb 2019, 22:00 Resistance CF
0:0
VFC Alliance
06 Feb 2019, 22:30 FC ALISA
6:1
VFC PTZ
06 Feb 2019, 22:30 FC Crocs
1:0
VFC Zenit
06 Feb 2019, 22:30 SNG INTER
1:0
GOOD TEAM
06 Feb 2019, 23:00 SPAM
0:1
ComeBack Sports
06 Feb 2019, 23:00 EMPIRE CF
0:1
MegMos
06 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC Rubezh
1:1
VFC SberTech
3 round
07 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC PTZ
1:3
VFC OLIMP
07 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC Zenit
1:4
ComeBack Sports
07 Feb 2019, 22:00 SNG INTER
4:2
MegMos
07 Feb 2019, 22:30 SPAM
3:4
Creative FС
07 Feb 2019, 22:30 EMPIRE CF
1:1
Team Mirage
07 Feb 2019, 22:30 VFC Rubezh
1:2
VFC Alliance
07 Feb 2019, 23:00 AtmoSphere
1:3
FC ALISA
07 Feb 2019, 23:00 Resistance CF
0:5
FC Crocs
07 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC SberTech
2:1
GOOD TEAM
4 round
12 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC OLIMP
1:2
SPAM
12 Feb 2019, 22:00 EMPIRE CF
4:1
FC ALISA
12 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC Rubezh
3:1
FC Crocs
12 Feb 2019, 22:30 VFC PTZ
0:1
AtmoSphere
12 Feb 2019, 22:30 ComeBack Sports
2:2
Resistance CF
12 Feb 2019, 22:30 MegMos
1:1
VFC SberTech
12 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC Zenit
2:1
Creative FС
12 Feb 2019, 23:00 SNG INTER
0:2
Team Mirage
12 Feb 2019, 23:00 GOOD TEAM
2:0
VFC Alliance
5 round
13 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC OLIMP
2:2
AtmoSphere
13 Feb 2019, 22:00 Resistance CF
4:0
Creative FС
13 Feb 2019, 22:00 Team Mirage
1:1
VFC SberTech
13 Feb 2019, 22:30 SPAM
1:3
VFC Zenit
13 Feb 2019, 22:30 GOOD TEAM
0:1
FC Crocs
13 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC PTZ
3:5
EMPIRE CF
13 Feb 2019, 23:00 SNG INTER
6:0
FC ALISA
13 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC Rubezh
0:0
ComeBack Sports
13 Feb 2019, 23:00 VFC Alliance
3:1
MegMos
6 round
14 Feb 2019, 22:00 VFC OLIMP
3:2
VFC Zenit
14 Feb 2019, 22:00 SNG INTER
1:3
VFC PTZ
14 Feb 2019, 22:00 ComeBack Sports
2:0
GOOD TEAM
14 Feb 2019, 22:30 EMPIRE CF
2:1
AtmoSphere
14 Feb 2019, 22:30 Creative FС
2:0
VFC Rubezh
Tours are available