FNL. The championship of Russia (6 season)

Format
league
Registration period
Oct 6, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019
The start of the tournament

Oct 8, 2019

They are going to play
50.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
08 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC RusFamily
3:0
AD Patres
08 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC Walkers
0:1
Prometheus
08 Oct 2019, 22:00 PFC Avangard
0:1
VFC FIESTA
08 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC RHINOS
2:2
One of a Kind
08 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC MIAMI INTER
0:3
VFC ENERGY
08 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC BloodBrothers
1:4
BROTEAM FC
08 Oct 2019, 23:00 USSR Legends
0:3
VFC Zenit
08 Oct 2019, 23:00 FC Tander
1:1
Dobro
08 Oct 2019, 23:00 FC FIFACenter
4:1
Konami
2 round
09 Oct 2019, 22:00 AD Patres
0:1
VFC RHINOS
09 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC ENERGY
2:2
FC Tander
09 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC BloodBrothers
1:2
Konami
09 Oct 2019, 22:30 Dobro
1:1
VFC RusFamily
09 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC Walkers
1:1
FC FIFACenter
09 Oct 2019, 22:30 USSR Legends
0:0
PFC Avangard
09 Oct 2019, 23:00 One of a Kind
0:1
Prometheus
09 Oct 2019, 23:00 VFC FIESTA
3:0
VFC MIAMI INTER
09 Oct 2019, 23:00 BROTEAM FC
3:1
VFC Zenit
3 round
10 Oct 2019, 22:00 AD Patres
0:0
Dobro
10 Oct 2019, 22:00 One of a Kind
3:1
FC FIFACenter
10 Oct 2019, 22:00 USSR Legends
3:0
VFC MIAMI INTER
10 Oct 2019, 22:30 Prometheus
5:0
VFC RHINOS
10 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC FIESTA
1:1
FC Tander
10 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC Zenit
3:1
Konami
10 Oct 2019, 23:00 VFC ENERGY
0:2
VFC RusFamily
10 Oct 2019, 23:00 VFC BloodBrothers
0:2
VFC Walkers
10 Oct 2019, 23:00 PFC Avangard
0:2
BROTEAM FC
4 round
15 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC FIESTA
0:1
VFC RusFamily
15 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC Walkers
0:2
VFC Zenit
15 Oct 2019, 22:30 AD Patres
2:0
Prometheus
15 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC ENERGY
1:0
Dobro
15 Oct 2019, 22:30 One of a Kind
1:0
VFC BloodBrothers
15 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC MIAMI INTER
0:3
BROTEAM FC
15 Oct 2019, 23:00 VFC RHINOS
2:2
FC FIFACenter
15 Oct 2019, 23:00 FC Tander
2:1
USSR Legends
15 Oct 2019, 23:00 Konami
0:1
PFC Avangard
5 round
16 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC ENERGY
1:2
AD Patres
16 Oct 2019, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
0:1
VFC BloodBrothers
16 Oct 2019, 22:00 BROTEAM FC
3:1
FC Tander
16 Oct 2019, 22:30 FC FIFACenter
0:7
Prometheus
16 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC RusFamily
1:0
USSR Legends
16 Oct 2019, 22:30 PFC Avangard
2:0
VFC Walkers
16 Oct 2019, 23:00 Dobro
0:2
VFC FIESTA
16 Oct 2019, 23:00 One of a Kind
3:3
VFC Zenit
16 Oct 2019, 23:00 Konami
3:0
VFC MIAMI INTER
6 round
17 Oct 2019, 22:00 FC FIFACenter
2:0
AD Patres
17 Oct 2019, 22:00 Dobro
4:0
USSR Legends
17 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC FIESTA
1:2
VFC ENERGY
17 Oct 2019, 22:30 VFC RHINOS
2:2
VFC Zenit
17 Oct 2019, 22:30 One of a Kind
2:0
PFC Avangard
Tours are available