Russian Premier League (season 8)

Format
league
Registration period
May 29, 2020 - May 31, 2020
The start of the tournament

Jun 2, 2020

They are going to play
50.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 Prometheus
2:1
VFC RHINOS
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC TROY
0:2
VFC INFERNO
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 EMPIRE CF
1:0
Che Guevara FC
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 FURIOUS eSports
1:1
VFC Rubezh
02 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC Olimp
1:2
VFC RusFamily
02 Jun 2020, 22:30 Dreamer eSports
1:0
VFC Walkers
02 Jun 2020, 23:00 GOOD TEAM
1:0
Konami
02 Jun 2020, 23:00 Rebelde Way
1:1
FC Crocs
02 Jun 2020, 23:00 Creative
2:0
VFC FF
2 round
03 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Olimp
0:3
VFC RHINOS
03 Jun 2020, 22:00 GOOD TEAM
0:5
FC Crocs
03 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Walkers
2:0
VFC FF
03 Jun 2020, 22:30 Prometheus
3:0
Konami
03 Jun 2020, 22:30 FURIOUS eSports
1:1
Che Guevara FC
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC RusFamily
2:2
VFC TROY
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC INFERNO
0:2
Creative
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 Rebelde Way
0:0
EMPIRE CF
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 Dreamer eSports
0:3
VFC Rubezh
3 round
04 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
1:2
Konami
04 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC RusFamily
0:5
Creative
04 Jun 2020, 22:00 FURIOUS eSports
1:3
Rebelde Way
04 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC TROY
2:2
VFC Olimp
04 Jun 2020, 22:30 EMPIRE CF
2:1
GOOD TEAM
04 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC Rubezh
2:1
VFC FF
04 Jun 2020, 23:00 FC Crocs
0:0
Prometheus
04 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC INFERNO
5:0
VFC Walkers
04 Jun 2020, 23:00 Dreamer eSports
1:0
Che Guevara FC
4 round
09 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
2:0
VFC TROY
09 Jun 2020, 22:00 Prometheus
2:1
EMPIRE CF
09 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Rubezh
1:2
VFC INFERNO
09 Jun 2020, 22:30 Konami
0:1
FC Crocs
09 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC Walkers
1:1
VFC RusFamily
09 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC Olimp
0:2
Creative
09 Jun 2020, 23:00 FURIOUS eSports
2:0
GOOD TEAM
09 Jun 2020, 23:00 Che Guevara FC
0:1
VFC FF
09 Jun 2020, 23:30 Rebelde Way
1:1
Dreamer eSports
5 round
10 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
0:1
FC Crocs
10 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Walkers
4:0
VFC Olimp
10 Jun 2020, 22:00 Dreamer eSports
2:0
GOOD TEAM
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC TROY
1:3
Creative
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 FURIOUS eSports
1:1
Prometheus
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC INFERNO
1:0
Che Guevara FC
10 Jun 2020, 23:00 Konami
0:2
EMPIRE CF
10 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC Rubezh
3:2
VFC RusFamily
10 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC FF
3:3
Rebelde Way
6 round
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 Creative
0:0
VFC RHINOS
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 Konami
1:3
FURIOUS eSports
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC RusFamily
2:0
Che Guevara FC
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 GOOD TEAM
0:1
VFC FF
11 Jun 2020, 22:30 FC Crocs
3:0
EMPIRE CF
Tours are available