FNL. The championship of Russia (season 8)

Format
league
Registration period
May 31, 2020 - May 31, 2020
The start of the tournament

Jun 2, 2020

They are going to play
50.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 FC FIFACenter
2:0
Polish Vikings Esports
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Console Crew
1:3
VFC SHINNIK
02 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC PTZ
0:0
VFC Zenit
02 Jun 2020, 22:30 Dynamite Gaming
0:3
USSR Legends
02 Jun 2020, 22:30 Avengers Last Season
1:3
Hooligans VFC
02 Jun 2020, 22:30 Gangsters
1:1
Dynamo Bryansk
02 Jun 2020, 23:00 AD Patres
1:1
FC KOMETA
02 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC Lions
3:0
PFC Avangard
02 Jun 2020, 23:00 FC Tander
5:2
VFC iCLUB
2 round
03 Jun 2020, 22:00 Dynamite Gaming
0:2
FC FIFACenter
03 Jun 2020, 22:00 AD Patres
1:1
Avengers Last Season
03 Jun 2020, 22:00 PFC Avangard
1:1
Gangsters
03 Jun 2020, 22:30 FC KOMETA
2:4
Polish Vikings Esports
03 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC SHINNIK
6:1
VFC Lions
03 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC Zenit
1:1
VFC iCLUB
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC Console Crew
2:2
USSR Legends
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 Hooligans VFC
3:3
VFC PTZ
03 Jun 2020, 23:00 Dynamo Bryansk
1:4
FC Tander
3 round
04 Jun 2020, 22:00 FC FIFACenter
1:1
FC KOMETA
04 Jun 2020, 22:00 USSR Legends
0:0
VFC Lions
04 Jun 2020, 22:00 Hooligans VFC
6:1
VFC iCLUB
04 Jun 2020, 22:30 Dynamite Gaming
0:1
VFC Console Crew
04 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC PTZ
1:1
AD Patres
04 Jun 2020, 22:30 PFC Avangard
1:3
FC Tander
04 Jun 2020, 23:00 Polish Vikings Esports
1:1
Avengers Last Season
04 Jun 2020, 23:00 Gangsters
2:4
VFC SHINNIK
04 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC Zenit
2:0
Dynamo Bryansk
4 round
09 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Console Crew
2:3
FC FIFACenter
09 Jun 2020, 22:00 Polish Vikings Esports
1:0
VFC PTZ
09 Jun 2020, 22:30 Avengers Last Season
2:1
FC KOMETA
09 Jun 2020, 22:30 Gangsters
4:2
USSR Legends
09 Jun 2020, 22:30 FC Tander
2:0
VFC SHINNIK
09 Jun 2020, 22:30 Hooligans VFC
1:3
Dynamo Bryansk
09 Jun 2020, 23:00 Dynamite Gaming
0:1
VFC Lions
09 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC iCLUB
0:1
AD Patres
09 Jun 2020, 23:00 VFC Zenit
3:1
PFC Avangard
5 round
10 Jun 2020, 22:00 Avengers Last Season
5:2
FC FIFACenter
10 Jun 2020, 22:00 Dynamite Gaming
2:0
Gangsters
10 Jun 2020, 22:00 AD Patres
1:0
Dynamo Bryansk
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC Lions
1:1
VFC Console Crew
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC PTZ
2:1
FC KOMETA
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC iCLUB
0:3
Polish Vikings Esports
10 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC Zenit
1:1
VFC SHINNIK
10 Jun 2020, 23:00 FC Tander
4:2
USSR Legends
10 Jun 2020, 23:00 PFC Avangard
3:5
Hooligans VFC
6 round
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Lions
2:1
FC FIFACenter
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC iCLUB
0:0
FC KOMETA
11 Jun 2020, 22:00 VFC Zenit
1:0
USSR Legends
11 Jun 2020, 22:30 VFC PTZ
0:1
Avengers Last Season
11 Jun 2020, 22:30 FC Tander
5:0
Dynamite Gaming
Tours are available