Russian Premier League (season 9)

Format
league
Registration period
Oct 21, 2020 - Oct 25, 2020
The start of the tournament

Oct 27, 2020

They are going to play
44.12%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 Bars FC
0:2
VFC RusFamily
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 Hooligans VFC
1:2
SPAM
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 Prometheus
1:1
VFC Krasnodar
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 THE LAST DRAGON
0:0
VFC Rubezh
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 EMPIRE CF
2:0
ComeBack Sports
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 Alter Ego
1:0
Show Pro
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 Tudors
4:1
Rebelde Way
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC RHINOS
0:3
VFC TENET
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 Polish Vikings Esports
1:1
Che Guevara FC
2 round
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 ComeBack Sports
2:0
VFC RusFamily
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 Prometheus
1:4
Rebelde Way
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC Krasnodar
6:0
THE LAST DRAGON
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 Alter Ego
2:1
VFC RHINOS
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 Tudors
0:3
Bars FC
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC TENET
3:2
SPAM
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 EMPIRE CF
1:0
Hooligans VFC
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC Rubezh
2:0
Polish Vikings Esports
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 Show Pro
0:2
Che Guevara FC
3 round
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC RusFamily
4:3
Tudors
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 ComeBack Sports
0:0
Hooligans VFC
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 EMPIRE CF
0:1
VFC TENET
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC Krasnodar
3:1
Polish Vikings Esports
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 Rebelde Way
4:2
THE LAST DRAGON
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC RHINOS
1:1
Che Guevara FC
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 Prometheus
1:4
Bars FC
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 SPAM
1:5
Alter Ego
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 Show Pro
0:2
VFC Rubezh
4 round
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 Hooligans VFC
1:3
VFC RusFamily
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 THE LAST DRAGON
2:1
Bars FC
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 SPAM
1:2
Che Guevara FC
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 Prometheus
0:4
Tudors
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 Alter Ego
0:0
EMPIRE CF
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 Show Pro
0:3
VFC Krasnodar
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 ComeBack Sports
0:2
VFC TENET
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 Polish Vikings Esports
0:2
Rebelde Way
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC RHINOS
2:1
VFC Rubezh
5 round
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 Prometheus
1:1
VFC RusFamily
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 Alter Ego
0:0
ComeBack Sports
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 Che Guevara FC
0:3
EMPIRE CF
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 Rebelde Way
3:1
Show Pro
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 Hooligans VFC
0:3
VFC TENET
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 Bars FC
4:1
Polish Vikings Esports
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Rubezh
0:0
SPAM
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 THE LAST DRAGON
1:3
Tudors
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC RHINOS
0:3
VFC Krasnodar
6 round
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC TENET
0:2
VFC RusFamily
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 THE LAST DRAGON
0:2
Prometheus
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 Tudors
7:1
Polish Vikings Esports
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 Che Guevara FC
0:2
ComeBack Sports
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 EMPIRE CF
0:4
VFC Rubezh
Tours are available