PFL.

Format
league
Registration period
Oct 21, 2020 - Oct 25, 2020
The start of the tournament

Oct 27, 2020

They are going to play
44.12%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 BRUTALS
1:1
VFC Old School
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 FC Zimbru eSports
1:1
VFC Young Army
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 Whitehawk
1:0
VFC Nacionale
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 Stealth
9:0
VFC PAKHTAKOR
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 Fc Salat
1:0
FC KOMETA
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 TNK E-sport
0:0
Justice
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 FIESTA
1:1
VFC BLACK LION
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 Fc Everest
0:3
VFC Cosmos
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 SNG INTER
1:1
VFC iCLUB2
2 round
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 BRUTALS
1:1
Stealth
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 Fc Salat
1:1
VFC BLACK LION
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 TNK E-sport
1:3
VFC Cosmos
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 FIESTA
1:0
VFC Old School
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC Young Army
3:0
Fc Everest
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 Whitehawk
2:0
SNG INTER
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC PAKHTAKOR
1:0
FC Zimbru eSports
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 FC KOMETA
1:4
VFC Nacionale
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC iCLUB2
1:5
Justice
3 round
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 BRUTALS
0:4
FIESTA
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC PAKHTAKOR
3:0
Fc Everest
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 SNG INTER
0:0
FC KOMETA
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 Stealth
6:0
FC Zimbru eSports
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC BLACK LION
0:2
VFC Nacionale
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC Cosmos
2:2
VFC iCLUB2
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 Fc Salat
0:0
VFC Old School
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 TNK E-sport
2:0
VFC Young Army
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 Justice
2:2
Whitehawk
4 round
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 BRUTALS
0:1
FC Zimbru eSports
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC Nacionale
5:0
VFC Old School
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC Young Army
5:0
VFC iCLUB2
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 FIESTA
1:1
Fc Salat
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 TNK E-sport
1:1
VFC PAKHTAKOR
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 FC KOMETA
3:0
Justice
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 Stealth
3:0
Fc Everest
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 SNG INTER
2:2
VFC BLACK LION
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC Cosmos
2:1
Whitehawk
5 round
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 BRUTALS
0:4
Fc Salat
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 Stealth
7:0
TNK E-sport
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC BLACK LION
0:1
Justice
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 Fc Everest
0:3
FC Zimbru eSports
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Old School
1:4
SNG INTER
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Young Army
2:0
Whitehawk
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC Nacionale
2:0
FIESTA
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC PAKHTAKOR
0:2
VFC iCLUB2
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 FC KOMETA
2:1
VFC Cosmos
6 round
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 SNG INTER
2:1
FIESTA
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC PAKHTAKOR
4:3
Whitehawk
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 BRUTALS
3:0
Fc Everest
05 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Nacionale
1:2
Fc Salat
05 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC iCLUB2
1:7
Stealth
Tours are available