LFL.

Format
league
Registration period
Oct 21, 2020 - Oct 25, 2020
The start of the tournament

Oct 27, 2020

They are going to play
43.79%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC Variety
2:0
VFC NO NAME
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 Bomgi Russ
3:1
VFC SHINNIK 2
27 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC RotoKryl
0:1
VFC TIGERS
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 GOOD TEAM
3:1
VFC Vendetta
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC Young Army 2
0:3
VFC Nacionale 2
27 Oct 2020, 22:30 Bot TEAM 2
0:3
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 Warriors VPG
4:0
Vatnik Crew
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 Spartak Moscow
2:2
Arka Gdynia eSports
27 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC Sherpa
1:1
Shamrock
2 round
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC Variety
2:1
GOOD TEAM
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 Vatnik Crew
1:2
VFC Nacionale 2
28 Oct 2020, 22:00 BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
0:3
Arka Gdynia eSports
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC NO NAME
2:0
Warriors VPG
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC SHINNIK 2
0:3
Spartak Moscow
28 Oct 2020, 22:30 Shamrock
2:0
VFC TIGERS
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC Vendetta
0:1
Bomgi Russ
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC Young Army 2
0:3
VFC RotoKryl
28 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC Sherpa
3:0
Bot TEAM 2
3 round
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 Warriors VPG
1:6
VFC Variety
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 Spartak Moscow
4:0
VFC Vendetta
29 Oct 2020, 22:00 VFC Young Army 2
0:3
Shamrock
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 Bomgi Russ
1:3
GOOD TEAM
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 Vatnik Crew
1:1
VFC RotoKryl
29 Oct 2020, 22:30 VFC Sherpa
0:4
Arka Gdynia eSports
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 VFC Nacionale 2
0:5
VFC NO NAME
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
0:1
VFC SHINNIK 2
29 Oct 2020, 23:00 Bot TEAM 2
0:3
VFC TIGERS
4 round
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 Bomgi Russ
2:2
VFC Variety
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC NO NAME
2:1
VFC RotoKryl
03 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC SHINNIK 2
1:0
VFC Sherpa
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Nacionale 2
1:1
Warriors VPG
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Vendetta
1:5
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
03 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC Young Army 2
3:0
Bot TEAM 2
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 Spartak Moscow
1:5
GOOD TEAM
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 Shamrock
3:2
Vatnik Crew
03 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC TIGERS
2:2
Arka Gdynia eSports
5 round
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC Nacionale 2
1:0
VFC Variety
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 GOOD TEAM
0:0
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
04 Nov 2020, 22:00 Vatnik Crew
3:0
Bot TEAM 2
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 Bomgi Russ
1:3
Spartak Moscow
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 Shamrock
3:2
VFC NO NAME
04 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC TIGERS
2:2
VFC SHINNIK 2
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 Warriors VPG
2:0
VFC RotoKryl
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC Sherpa
0:0
VFC Vendetta
04 Nov 2020, 23:00 VFC Young Army 2
0:3
Arka Gdynia eSports
6 round
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC Variety
0:1
Spartak Moscow
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 Shamrock
0:1
Warriors VPG
05 Nov 2020, 22:00 VFC Vendetta
0:2
VFC TIGERS
05 Nov 2020, 22:30 VFC RotoKryl
2:0
VFC Nacionale 2
05 Nov 2020, 22:30 GOOD TEAM
2:1
VFC Sherpa
Tours are available