Russian Premier League (season 10)

Format
league
Registration period
Feb 26, 2021 - Feb 28, 2021
The start of the tournament

Mar 2, 2021

They are going to play
50.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
1:1
PFC Avangard
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 Media Family Moscow
2:0
Alter Ego
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 ComeBack Sports
3:0
SPAM
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 Level Pro
1:2
Rebelde Way
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 Che Guevara FC
3:0
Polish Vikings Esports
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 Prometheus
2:1
VFC OLD LEGION
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC iCLUB
1:4
VFC Rubezh
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 Bars FC
1:4
VFC Krasnodar
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC TENET
1:3
Fallen Angels
2 round
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 Che Guevara FC
0:0
VFC RHINOS
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 Prometheus
1:0
ComeBack Sports
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 Rebelde Way
4:1
VFC iCLUB
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC OLD LEGION
1:1
PFC Avangard
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 Media Family Moscow
1:3
VFC Rubezh
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 Bars FC
4:2
VFC TENET
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 Polish Vikings Esports
3:2
Alter Ego
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 SPAM
1:7
VFC Krasnodar
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 Level Pro
0:1
Fallen Angels
3 round
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC TENET
2:2
SPAM
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC OLD LEGION
0:1
VFC RHINOS
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 Alter Ego
0:0
Che Guevara FC
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC iCLUB
0:4
Fallen Angels
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 Bars FC
4:0
Level Pro
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 ComeBack Sports
6:0
PFC Avangard
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Rubezh
3:1
Polish Vikings Esports
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Krasnodar
0:0
Prometheus
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 Media Family Moscow
1:0
Rebelde Way
4 round
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 Alter Ego
0:3
VFC RHINOS
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 PFC Avangard
1:3
VFC Krasnodar
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 Media Family Moscow
2:1
Fallen Angels
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC OLD LEGION
1:2
ComeBack Sports
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 SPAM
0:6
Level Pro
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 Che Guevara FC
0:1
VFC Rubezh
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 Rebelde Way
1:0
Polish Vikings Esports
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 Prometheus
2:1
VFC TENET
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC iCLUB
0:1
Bars FC
5 round
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
1:2
ComeBack Sports
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 Che Guevara FC
1:0
Rebelde Way
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 Prometheus
0:1
Level Pro
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 Alter Ego
0:2
VFC Rubezh
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 PFC Avangard
2:1
VFC TENET
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Krasnodar
4:0
VFC OLD LEGION
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 Polish Vikings Esports
2:2
Fallen Angels
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 Media Family Moscow
4:1
Bars FC
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC iCLUB
2:1
SPAM
6 round
11 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC RHINOS
1:2
VFC Rubezh
11 Mar 2021, 22:30 ComeBack Sports
0:3
VFC Krasnodar
11 Mar 2021, 22:30 Che Guevara FC
0:3
Fallen Angels
11 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC iCLUB
0:7
Prometheus
11 Mar 2021, 23:00 Rebelde Way
3:1
Alter Ego
Tours are available