PFL.

Format
league
Registration period
Feb 26, 2021 - Feb 28, 2021
The start of the tournament

Mar 2, 2021

They are going to play
50.00%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Nacionale 2
0:1
Bomgi Russ
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC NO NAME
1:2
eKoVy eSports
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Young Army
2:1
VFC Cosmos
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 Whitehawk
5:0
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC TIGERS
0:0
Shamrock
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 Arka Gdynia eSports
3:1
FIESTA
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 FC Zimbru eSports
1:0
USSR Legends
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Old School
0:1
TNK E-sport
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC PAKHTAKOR
3:2
Spartak Moscow
2 round
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
2:3
Bomgi Russ
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 USSR Legends
2:0
Shamrock
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 FIESTA
0:1
TNK E-sport
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 FC Zimbru eSports
0:1
VFC Nacionale 2
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Old School
1:5
eKoVy eSports
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC PAKHTAKOR
2:5
VFC Young Army
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 Whitehawk
2:0
VFC NO NAME
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC TIGERS
3:0
VFC Cosmos
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 Arka Gdynia eSports
2:1
Spartak Moscow
3 round
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 Bomgi Russ
3:1
FC Zimbru eSports
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Old School
0:3
Whitehawk
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC TIGERS
1:2
VFC PAKHTAKOR
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC NO NAME
1:0
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Cosmos
1:2
USSR Legends
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 Spartak Moscow
0:1
TNK E-sport
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 Shamrock
1:2
VFC Nacionale 2
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 eKoVy eSports
5:0
FIESTA
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 Arka Gdynia eSports
1:1
VFC Young Army
4 round
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC NO NAME
1:4
Bomgi Russ
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Cosmos
2:0
VFC Nacionale 2
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 eKoVy eSports
2:0
Spartak Moscow
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Young Army
0:1
TNK E-sport
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 FC Zimbru eSports
0:2
Shamrock
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 Whitehawk
2:0
FIESTA
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC TIGERS
0:4
Arka Gdynia eSports
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
1:1
VFC Old School
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC PAKHTAKOR
1:1
USSR Legends
5 round
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 Bomgi Russ
0:1
Shamrock
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 FIESTA
4:1
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 USSR Legends
3:0
Arka Gdynia eSports
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC NO NAME
1:1
VFC Old School
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC PAKHTAKOR
4:3
VFC Nacionale 2
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Young Army
3:2
eKoVy eSports
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 FC Zimbru eSports
1:1
VFC Cosmos
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 Spartak Moscow
4:4
Whitehawk
10 Mar 2021, 23:00 TNK E-sport
0:1
VFC TIGERS
6 round
11 Mar 2021, 22:00 Bomgi Russ
4:0
VFC Old School
11 Mar 2021, 22:00 FC Zimbru eSports
1:1
VFC PAKHTAKOR
11 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Young Army
1:2
Whitehawk
11 Mar 2021, 22:30 Shamrock
1:2
VFC Cosmos
11 Mar 2021, 22:30 Spartak Moscow
3:1
BROTHERSFUTFAMILY
Tours are available