LFL.

Format
league
Registration period
Feb 28, 2021 - Feb 28, 2021
The start of the tournament

Mar 2, 2021

They are going to play
45.83%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Walkers
1:0
VFC Bat's
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Dnipro
4:0
Unity
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Pirates
1:4
Ponedelnik
02 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC VITYZ
0:3
VFC Russian Dogs
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 ZORKY VFC
0:0
VFC ALBATROS
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 PUTIN THE BEST
0:2
FC ATALANTA
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 RUSSIAN ORDER
0:1
FC Amkar
02 Mar 2021, 22:30 V.F.C ARMATA
1:2
Apocalypse
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC CSKA
2:3
FC Vkusno
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Sapsan
1:2
VFC Alania
02 Mar 2021, 23:00 Gaming League Azerbaijan
3:4
Team Kaban
2 round
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Bat's
2:2
ZORKY VFC
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 FC Vkusno
2:3
PUTIN THE BEST
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Alania
1:1
RUSSIAN ORDER
03 Mar 2021, 22:00 Team Kaban
2:0
Apocalypse
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Walkers
2:0
VFC CSKA
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Sapsan
2:2
VFC Dnipro
03 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Pirates
0:1
Gaming League Azerbaijan
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 Unity
3:2
VFC ALBATROS
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 FC ATALANTA
2:1
Ponedelnik
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC VITYZ
0:1
FC Amkar
03 Mar 2021, 23:00 V.F.C ARMATA
0:5
ROAD TO GLORY
3 round
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Bat's
2:0
VFC CSKA
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Sapsan
0:0
VFC ALBATROS
04 Mar 2021, 22:00 Gaming League Azerbaijan
1:0
FC ATALANTA
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 ZORKY VFC
1:4
Unity
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 Ponedelnik
2:1
FC Vkusno
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Alania
4:0
VFC VITYZ
04 Mar 2021, 22:30 ROAD TO GLORY
0:1
Team Kaban
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 PUTIN THE BEST
2:3
VFC Walkers
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Dnipro
3:1
RUSSIAN ORDER
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Pirates
2:0
Apocalypse
04 Mar 2021, 23:00 V.F.C ARMATA
0:0
VFC Russian Dogs
4 round
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Bat's
1:6
Unity
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 Ponedelnik
0:0
VFC Walkers
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Dnipro
5:1
VFC VITYZ
09 Mar 2021, 22:00 VFC Pirates
1:4
ROAD TO GLORY
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC CSKA
1:3
PUTIN THE BEST
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC ALBATROS
2:0
RUSSIAN ORDER
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 Apocalypse
0:2
FC ATALANTA
09 Mar 2021, 22:30 FC Amkar
1:3
V.F.C ARMATA
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Sapsan
0:3
ZORKY VFC
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 FC Vkusno
2:6
Gaming League Azerbaijan
09 Mar 2021, 23:00 VFC Russian Dogs
3:3
Team Kaban
5 round
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 PUTIN THE BEST
2:1
VFC Bat's
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 ZORKY VFC
4:0
RUSSIAN ORDER
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 Apocalypse
1:0
FC Vkusno
10 Mar 2021, 22:00 V.F.C ARMATA
0:0
VFC Alania
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 Unity
2:1
VFC Sapsan
10 Mar 2021, 22:30 VFC Walkers
1:1
Gaming League Azerbaijan
Tours are available