PFL.

Format
league
Registration period
Feb 14, 2022 - Feb 14, 2022
The start of the tournament

Feb 15, 2022

They are going to play
94.12%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
15 Feb 2022, 22:00 Gorilla Energy
5:0
VFC Panama
15 Feb 2022, 22:00 Alcofifers
1:3
Project X
15 Feb 2022, 22:00 Spartak Moscow
1:2
BAD COMPANY
15 Feb 2022, 22:30 AD Patres
2:4
OTMopo3ku
15 Feb 2022, 22:30 FC KOMETA
1:0
USSR Legends
15 Feb 2022, 22:30 TNK E-sport
0:3
Old Guard
15 Feb 2022, 23:00 VFC SERVAL
2:2
FIESTA
15 Feb 2022, 23:00 VFC ALBATROS
1:0
ARTDIMS
15 Feb 2022, 23:00 Bomgi Russ
3:3
FC New Style
2 round
16 Feb 2022, 22:00 VFC Panama
1:3
AD Patres
16 Feb 2022, 22:00 FIESTA
2:1
USSR Legends
16 Feb 2022, 22:00 Old Guard
0:1
ARTDIMS
16 Feb 2022, 22:30 VFC SERVAL
4:1
Gorilla Energy
16 Feb 2022, 22:30 Alcofifers
0:3
VFC ALBATROS
16 Feb 2022, 22:30 Spartak Moscow
2:0
FC New Style
16 Feb 2022, 23:00 Project X
2:1
OTMopo3ku
16 Feb 2022, 23:00 BAD COMPANY
1:1
FC KOMETA
16 Feb 2022, 23:00 TNK E-sport
0:3
Bomgi Russ
3 round
17 Feb 2022, 22:00 VFC SERVAL
0:0
VFC Panama
17 Feb 2022, 22:00 USSR Legends
1:0
Gorilla Energy
17 Feb 2022, 22:00 OTMopo3ku
1:4
VFC ALBATROS
17 Feb 2022, 22:00 FC New Style
2:2
FC KOMETA
17 Feb 2022, 22:30 Project X
0:0
AD Patres
17 Feb 2022, 22:30 BAD COMPANY
1:1
FIESTA
17 Feb 2022, 22:30 Bomgi Russ
0:2
ARTDIMS
17 Feb 2022, 23:00 Alcofifers
3:1
Old Guard
17 Feb 2022, 23:00 Spartak Moscow
3:0
TNK E-sport
4 round
22 Feb 2022, 22:00 VFC Panama
0:5
Project X
22 Feb 2022, 22:00 BAD COMPANY
0:1
Gorilla Energy
22 Feb 2022, 22:00 Alcofifers
0:0
Bomgi Russ
22 Feb 2022, 22:30 VFC SERVAL
1:0
USSR Legends
22 Feb 2022, 22:30 OTMopo3ku
2:0
Old Guard
22 Feb 2022, 22:30 FC KOMETA
3:0
TNK E-sport
22 Feb 2022, 23:00 VFC ALBATROS
1:2
AD Patres
22 Feb 2022, 23:00 FIESTA
0:2
FC New Style
22 Feb 2022, 23:00 ARTDIMS
6:2
Spartak Moscow
5 round
23 Feb 2022, 22:00 USSR Legends
1:0
VFC Panama
23 Feb 2022, 22:00 Project X
2:0
VFC ALBATROS
23 Feb 2022, 22:00 AD Patres
2:1
Old Guard
23 Feb 2022, 22:00 FIESTA
3:0
TNK E-sport
23 Feb 2022, 22:30 Gorilla Energy
1:0
FC New Style
23 Feb 2022, 22:30 Alcofifers
3:1
Spartak Moscow
23 Feb 2022, 23:00 BAD COMPANY
4:3
VFC SERVAL
23 Feb 2022, 23:00 OTMopo3ku
4:0
Bomgi Russ
23 Feb 2022, 23:00 ARTDIMS
3:1
FC KOMETA
6 round
10 Mar 2022, 22:00 VFC Panama
1:4
VFC ALBATROS
10 Mar 2022, 22:00 VFC SERVAL
3:0
FC New Style
10 Mar 2022, 22:00 OTMopo3ku
3:4
Spartak Moscow
10 Mar 2022, 22:30 BAD COMPANY
3:1
USSR Legends
10 Mar 2022, 22:30 AD Patres
1:2
Bomgi Russ
Tours are available