FNL.

Format
league
Registration period
Jun 8, 2022 - Jun 11, 2022
The start of the tournament

Jun 14, 2022

They are going to play
36.25%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Alania
0:1
Ponedelnik
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 Gorilla Energy
2:1
VFC SERVAL
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC TORPEDO
3:3
VFC IMPULSE
14 Jun 2022, 22:30 Project X
2:0
SNG INTER
14 Jun 2022, 22:30 ARTDIMS
2:2
VFC ALBATROS
14 Jun 2022, 22:30 Che Guevara FC
1:2
KUBANA
14 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC FIFAFORALL
4:0
AD Patres
14 Jun 2022, 23:00 Old Guard
2:1
BAD COMPANY
2 round
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Alania
0:2
Project X
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 AD Patres
0:1
ARTDIMS
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 Che Guevara FC
0:0
BAD COMPANY
15 Jun 2022, 22:30 Ponedelnik
0:1
VFC FIFAFORALL
15 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC SERVAL
1:1
Old Guard
15 Jun 2022, 22:30 KUBANA
5:1
VFC TORPEDO
15 Jun 2022, 23:00 Gorilla Energy
1:4
SNG INTER
15 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC IMPULSE
1:3
VFC ALBATROS
3 round
16 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Alania
1:2
VFC FIFAFORALL
16 Jun 2022, 22:00 Old Guard
1:2
SNG INTER
16 Jun 2022, 22:30 Project X
3:0
Gorilla Energy
16 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC IMPULSE
0:2
AD Patres
16 Jun 2022, 22:30 KUBANA
0:1
VFC ALBATROS
16 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC TORPEDO
0:2
BAD COMPANY
16 Jun 2022, 23:00 ARTDIMS
0:3
Ponedelnik
16 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC SERVAL
2:1
Che Guevara FC
4 round
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Alania
2:2
Gorilla Energy
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC IMPULSE
0:7
Ponedelnik
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC TORPEDO
0:4
VFC SERVAL
21 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC FIFAFORALL
2:0
ARTDIMS
21 Jun 2022, 22:30 Che Guevara FC
0:3
SNG INTER
21 Jun 2022, 22:30 BAD COMPANY
4:0
VFC ALBATROS
21 Jun 2022, 23:00 Old Guard
0:2
Project X
21 Jun 2022, 23:00 AD Patres
3:0
KUBANA
5 round
22 Jun 2022, 22:00 ARTDIMS
0:1
VFC Alania
22 Jun 2022, 22:00 Che Guevara FC
0:6
Project X
22 Jun 2022, 22:30 Gorilla Energy
2:1
Old Guard
22 Jun 2022, 22:30 Ponedelnik
3:0
KUBANA
22 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC SERVAL
2:1
VFC ALBATROS
22 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC IMPULSE
0:4
VFC FIFAFORALL
22 Jun 2022, 23:00 SNG INTER
4:2
VFC TORPEDO
22 Jun 2022, 23:00 AD Patres
1:3
BAD COMPANY
6 round
23 Jun 2022, 22:00 Old Guard
1:2
VFC Alania
23 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC FIFAFORALL
3:1
KUBANA
23 Jun 2022, 22:00 SNG INTER
1:1
VFC ALBATROS
23 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC IMPULSE
0:2
ARTDIMS
23 Jun 2022, 22:30 Project X
5:0
VFC TORPEDO
23 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC SERVAL
1:0
AD Patres
23 Jun 2022, 23:00 Che Guevara FC
2:1
Gorilla Energy
23 Jun 2022, 23:00 Ponedelnik
3:2
BAD COMPANY
7 round
28 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Alania
3:0
VFC IMPULSE
28 Jun 2022, 22:00 Gorilla Energy
1:2
VFC TORPEDO
Tours are available