PFL.

Format
league
Registration period
Jun 8, 2022 - Jun 11, 2022
The start of the tournament

Jun 14, 2022

They are going to play
28.43%
Tournament Table
Tournament Table
Statistics Players
Team Tour
Calendar of games
1 round
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC WELL WAIT
4:0
VFC Legion
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC TGK
1:3
VFC Legion Sport
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Old School
1:1
UNITED PROJECT
14 Jun 2022, 22:00 MOSCOW ONE
1:1
VFC SHINNIK
14 Jun 2022, 22:30 LUCKY STRIKE
0:0
Alcofifers
14 Jun 2022, 22:30 ARSENAL TULA
5:3
OyBoy
14 Jun 2022, 23:00 Spartak Moscow
1:1
VFC Panama
14 Jun 2022, 23:00 AC Gramm
0:1
AFL 2
2 round
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 Alcofifers
2:1
VFC WELL WAIT
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 ARSENAL TULA
2:0
VFC Panama
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 AC Gramm
0:1
MOSCOW ONE
15 Jun 2022, 22:00 UNITED PROJECT
1:1
Los Pollos Hermanos
15 Jun 2022, 22:30 Spartak Moscow
3:0
VFC Legion
15 Jun 2022, 22:30 AFL 2
2:1
VFC TGK
15 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC Legion Sport
1:1
LUCKY STRIKE
15 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC Old School
2:4
OyBoy
3 round
16 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC WELL WAIT
2:2
Spartak Moscow
16 Jun 2022, 22:00 Alcofifers
1:6
VFC Legion Sport
16 Jun 2022, 22:00 LUCKY STRIKE
1:0
AFL 2
16 Jun 2022, 22:00 OyBoy
0:1
Los Pollos Hermanos
16 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC Panama
2:3
VFC Old School
16 Jun 2022, 23:00 ARSENAL TULA
1:1
VFC Legion
16 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC TGK
0:2
MOSCOW ONE
16 Jun 2022, 23:00 UNITED PROJECT
1:3
VFC SHINNIK
4 round
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 Spartak Moscow
0:2
ARSENAL TULA
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 AFL 2
0:0
Alcofifers
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC SHINNIK
3:0
OyBoy
21 Jun 2022, 22:00 AC Gramm
0:2
UNITED PROJECT
21 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC Old School
1:1
VFC Legion
21 Jun 2022, 22:30 Los Pollos Hermanos
1:1
VFC Panama
21 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC WELL WAIT
1:1
VFC Legion Sport
21 Jun 2022, 23:00 MOSCOW ONE
1:0
LUCKY STRIKE
5 round
22 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC WELL WAIT
3:1
ARSENAL TULA
22 Jun 2022, 22:00 MOSCOW ONE
3:0
Alcofifers
22 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC SHINNIK
0:0
VFC Panama
22 Jun 2022, 22:00 OyBoy
2:2
AC Gramm
22 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC Legion Sport
3:2
AFL 2
22 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC Legion
0:3
Los Pollos Hermanos
22 Jun 2022, 22:30 UNITED PROJECT
4:2
VFC TGK
22 Jun 2022, 23:00 Spartak Moscow
3:1
VFC Old School
6 round
23 Jun 2022, 22:00 AFL 2
1:1
VFC WELL WAIT
23 Jun 2022, 22:00 Los Pollos Hermanos
1:1
Spartak Moscow
23 Jun 2022, 22:00 UNITED PROJECT
3:0
LUCKY STRIKE
23 Jun 2022, 22:30 VFC Old School
1:3
ARSENAL TULA
23 Jun 2022, 22:30 AC Gramm
1:4
VFC Panama
23 Jun 2022, 23:00 MOSCOW ONE
1:2
VFC Legion Sport
23 Jun 2022, 23:00 VFC SHINNIK
12:0
VFC Legion
23 Jun 2022, 23:00 OyBoy
3:1
VFC TGK
7 round
28 Jun 2022, 22:00 VFC Old School
3:3
VFC WELL WAIT
28 Jun 2022, 22:00 ARSENAL TULA
0:2
Los Pollos Hermanos
Tours are available