Goodnine999

On the site  05 Sep 2016

PSN ID
Goodnine999
Name
Jeka
Russia
Chelyabinsk
24 Aug 1986
35 year
Goodnine999
G Goals Ass. %pass Dry. M R
334 169 88 82% 2 7.60
Str.
  • ST
  • ST
  • ST
Club player VFC Lions
TournamentXPRROGGOGS+S-ST
 Russian League / LFL. 42.327.600.00111.1022 
 Russian League / FNL. 813.416.990.001026.3078 
 Russian League / PFL. 69.287.850.00210.9020 
 Russian League / FNL. 1600.247.110.001930.00711 
 Russian League / LFL. 19.906.700.00200.0000 
 Russian League / FNL. 159.438.900.00110.0010 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 10)101.356.600.00200.0000 
 Russian League / PFL. 1217.567.720.0019150.004019 
 Russian League / PFL Cup (season 10)18.396.600.00100.0032 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 9)68.406.900.00100.0040 
 Russian League / LFL. 1644.857.460.0031110.00308 
 Russian League / LFL Cup (season 9)101.097.300.00210.0020 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 8)254.158.350.00210.0042 
 Russian League / Cup PL (8сезон)659.277.850.00220.0032 
 Russian League / Russian Premier League (season 8)3654.726.560.002920.00127 
 Russian League / FNL. Russian Championship (season 7)4307.648.090.0029240.006735 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 7)40.346.200.00100.0000 
 Russian League / FNL Cup (7сезон)173.607.100.00200.0041 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 6)62.846.600.00200.0014 
 Russian League / PFL. The championship of Russia (6 season)2320.017.660.0034240.004426 
 Russian League / PFL. Russian Championship (season 5)1275.887.520.001960.00165 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 5)128.066.700.00100.0001 
 Russian League / Russian Premier League (5 season)2695.407.270.001130.0062 
 Russian League / Russian Cup (season 4)22.877.200.00100.0013 
 Russian League / Russian Premier League (season 4)6277.667.380.003080.003927