sleb1988

On the site  28 Oct 2016

PSN ID
sleb1988
Name
Andrew
Russia
Moscow
01 Sep 1988
32 year
sleb1988
G Goals Ass. %pass KS R
161 8 16 88% 0 7.37
Center. mid.
  • CM
  • CDM
  • CAM
there is no club Free agent The player is in the club. You can recommend or invite to the team.
ClubXPRROGGS+S-ST
GazMeat GazMeat2153.787.050.0020033 
Hooligans VFC Hooligans VFC16521.677.450.008022020 
Media Family Moscow Media Family Moscow3408.637.320.0011010 
Promising VFC Promising VFC3062.757.260.00284145 
Ronin Warriors Ronin Warriors2341.007.710.0011223 
VFC Console Crew VFC Console Crew639.448.150.004010 
VFC RHINOS VFC RHINOS1418.277.040.007011