Stecov

On the site  11 Jul 2015

EA ID
Stecov
Name
Stanislav
Russia
Volzhskiy (Volgograd region)
26 Dec 1987
34 year
Stecov
G Goals Ass. %pass R
90 15 24 100% 6.38
Fl. attack
  • RAM
  • RM
  • RST
Assistant club Six Push Goal
TournamentXPRROGGOGS+S-ST
 About this project: lfrm Premier League PC132.786.800.00510.0000 
 FNL CISPL 60.006.480.002330.0000 
 FNL CISPL 70.006.780.001930.0000 
 Premier League CISPL 80.006.250.001720.0000 
 FNL CISPL 50.006.240.001750.0000 
 FNL CISPL 40.005.610.00910.0000